ƒtƒŠ[ŒÜ—Ö‘æ‚QŽŸ—\‘I‘æ‚QƒXƒe[ƒWÅI“úŒ‹‰Ê
@ƒtƒŠ[ƒXƒ^ƒCƒ‹‚̃AƒeƒlŒÜ—Ö‘æ‚QŽŸ—\‘I‘æ‚QƒXƒe[ƒWÅI“ú‚ÌŽŽ‡Œ‹‰Ê‚͉º‹L‚Ì’Ê‚èB
@y55kg‹‰z23‘IŽèoê
@¥ŒˆŸ
Yogeshwar Daat (IND) df. Kim Hyo-Sub (KOR),
7-3
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Alexander Kontoev (RUS) df. Radoslav Velikov
(BUL), 7-3
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Kim Hyo-Sub (KOR) df. Radoslav Velikov (BUL),
7-5
Yogeshwar Daat (IND) df. Alexander Kontoev
(RUS), 5-3
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Kim Hyo-Sub (KOR) df. Vitas Cumankovas (LTU),
8-7
Radoslav Velikov (BUL) df. Mikheil Japaridze
(CAN), 4-3
Alexander Kontoev (RUS) df. Kim Tae-Ha (PRK),
6-1
Yogeshwar Daat (IND) - bye
--------------------------------------------------------
@y60kg‹‰z24‘IŽèoê
@¥ŒˆŸ
Kenji Inoue (JPN) df. Ibrahim Abdullrahman
(QAT), 5-2
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Gyoergy Woeller (HUN) df. Oyunbuleg Purevbaatar
(MGL) by default
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Kenji Inoue (JPN) df. Oyunbuleg Purevbaatar
(MGL) by default
Ibrahim Abdullrahman (QAT) df. Gyoergy Woeller
(HUN), 3-2
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Oyunbuleg Purevbaatar (MGL) df. Sahit Prizreni
(ALB), 7-3
Kenji Inoue (JPN) df. Alexander Karnitzki
(BLR), 3-2
Ibrahim Abdullrahman (QAT) df. Petru Toarca
(ROM), 3-2
Gyoergy Woeller (HUN) df. Tebe Dorgu (NGR)
by TF, 11-0, 2:31
--------------------------------------------------------
@y66kg‹‰z29‘IŽèoê
@¥ŒˆŸ
Zhirayr Hovhannisyan (ARM) df. Elman Asgarov
(AZE), 9-4
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Ramesh Kumar (IND) df. Oemer Cubukcu (TUR)
by default
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Elman Asgarov (AZE) df. Ramesh Kumar (IND),
6-4
Zhirayr Hovhannisyan (ARM) df. Oemer Cubukcu
(TUR) by default
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Ramesh Kumar (IND) df. Vadim Guigolaev (FRA),
6-4
Elman Asgarov (AZE) df. Alai Niyazmengliev
(TKM), 9-3
Zhirayr Hovhannisyan (ARM) df. Jonathan Rodriguez
(PUR), 11-3
Oemer Cubukcu (TUR) df. Gregory Sarrasin
(SUI), 3-0, 6:07
@¥ŒˆŸƒg[ƒiƒƒ“ƒg‚P‰ñí
Vadim Guigolaev (FRA) df. Ljulzim Vrenezi
(MKD), 3-1
--------------------------------------------------------
@y74kg‹‰z25‘IŽèoê
@¥ŒˆŸ
Nicolai Paslar (BUL) df. Gela Sagirashvili
(GEO), 4-0
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Salvatore Rinella (ITA) df. Yusup Abdusalomov
(TJK) by default
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Gela Sagirashvili (GEO) df. Salvatore Rinella
(ITA), 3-1
Nicolai Paslar (BUL) df. Yusup Abdusalomov
(TJK) by fall, 3:52 (4-0)
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Gela Sagirashvili (GEO) df. Jessy Fred (NGR)
by TF, 11-1, 3:35
Salvatore Rinella (ITA) df. Dennis Blum (GER),
3-1
Nicolai Paslar (BUL) df. Cho Byung-Kwan (KOR),
3-0, 6:15
Yusup Abdusalomov (TJK) df. Gulhan Ahmet
(TUR), 6-3
--------------------------------------------------------
@y84kg‹‰z24‘IŽèoê
@¥ŒˆŸ
David Bichinashvili (GER) df. Shamil Aliev
(TJK) by injury default, 5:12 (4-2)
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Anuj Kumar(IND) df. Magomed Ibragimov (MKD)
by default
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Shamil Aliev (TJK) df. Magomed Ibragimov
(MKD) by fall, 0:38 (3-0)
David Bichinashvili (GER) df. Anuj Kumar(IND)
by fall, 1:27 (3-0)
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Magomed Ibragimov (MKD) df. Aslan Sanakoev
(UZB), 5-4
Shamil Aliev (TJK) df. Marcin Jurecki (POL),
3-0, 8:37
David Bichinashvili (GER) df. Ismail Sharem
(QAT), 4-0
Anuj Kumar(IND) df. Nicholas Ugualoh (CAN),
5-1
--------------------------------------------------------
@y96kg‹‰z26‘IŽèoê
@¥ŒˆŸ
Aleksei Krupniakov (KGZ) df. Peter Pecha
(SVK) by default
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Islam Bairamukov (KAZ) df. Georgi Gogshelidze
(RUS) by default
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Aleksei Krupniakov (KGZ) df. Islam Bairamukov
(KAZ), 8-2
Peter Pecha (SVK) df. Georgi Gogshelidze
(RUS) by default
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Aleksei Krupniakov (KGZ) df. Kiyotaka Kodaira
(JPN), 8-0
Islam Bairamukov (KAZ) df. Saleh Mostafa
(EGY), 4-2
Peter Pecha (SVK) df. Ricard Pauliukonis
(LTU), 7-1
Georgi Gogshelidze (RUS) df. Wilfredo Morales
(CUB), 5-2
--------------------------------------------------------
@y120kg‹‰z18‘IŽèoê
@¥ŒˆŸ
Boyidar Boyadiev (BUL) df. Cheema Palwinder
Singh (IND), 4-0
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Daniel Chintoan Rares (ROM) df. Yury Meldzihov
(KGZ) by default
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Cheema Palwinder Singh (IND) df. Yury Meldzihov
(KGZ) by default
Boyidar Boyadiev (BUL) df. Daniel Chintoan
Rares (ROM), 6-1
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Cheema Palwinder Singh (IND) df. Kooner Baljit
(GBR) by TF, 12-2, 3:55
Yury Meldzihov (KGZ) df. Kang Jin-Kyu (KOR),
5-0
Boyidar Boyadiev (BUL) - bye
Daniel Chintoan Rares (ROM) - bye