2010年アジア選手権 各階級順位
(5月12〜13日=男子グレコローマン、5月14日=女子、
5月15〜16日=男子フリースタイル、インド・ニューデリー)
◎男子フリースタイル
【55kg級】
[1]湯元進一(日本)
[2]Nasibu
Kurbanov(ウズベキスタン)
[3]Lee Woo-Joo(韓国)
[3]Yang
Kyong-Il(北朝鮮)
【60kg級】
[1]Masoud Mahmoud
Esmaeilpoorjouybar(イラン)
[2]前田翔吾(日本)
[3]Lee Seung-Chul(韓国)
[3]Dauren
Zhumagazyyev(カザフスタン)
【66kg級】
[1]Kumar Sushil(インド)
[2]Kim
Dai-Sung(韓国)
[3]Ikhtiyor Navruzov(ウズベキスタン)
[3]Unurat
Purebjav(モンゴル)
【74kg級】
[1]Narsingh Pancham Yadav(インド)
[2]Saeed Nematollah
Riahi(イラン)
[3]Seifaddin Osmanov(カザフスタン)
[3]Lee Yun-Seok(韓国)
【84kg級】
[1]Ehsan Naser
Lashgari(イラン)
[2]Semyon Semyonov(カザフスタン)
[3]松本真也(日本)
[3]Feng
Zhang(キルギス)
【96kg級】
[1]Reza Mohammad Ali Yazdani(イラン)
[2]Nurzhan
Kataev(カザフスタン)
[3]磯川孝生(日本)
[3]Kim Jae-Gang(韓国)
【120kg級】
[1]Marid
Mutalimov(カザフスタン)
[2]Chuluunbat Jargalsaikhan(モンゴル)
[3]Seyed Mohammadreza
Azarshakib(イラン)
[3]Aiaal Lazarev(キルギス)
◎女子
【48kg級】
[1]Zhao
Shasha(中国)
[2]三村冬子(日本)
[3]So Sim-Hyang(北朝鮮)
[3]Nguyen Thi
Lua(ベトナム)
【51kg級】
[1]Li Hui(中国)
[2]Zhuldyz Eshimova Turtbayeva(カザフスタン)
[3]桜井宏美(日本)
[3]Han Kum-Ok(北朝鮮)
【55kg級】
[1]Yang
Senlian(中国)
[2]松川知華子(日本)
[3]Choe Hungyong(北朝鮮)
[3]S.
Byambatseren(モンゴル)
【59kg級】
[1]Liu Fengming(中国)
[2]S.
Battsetseg(モンゴル)
[3]伊藤友莉香(日本)
[3]Alka Tomar(インド)
【63kg級】
[1]Park
Sang-Eun(北朝鮮)
[2]Cui Haili(中国)
[3]Kundus
Suman(インド)
[3]山本聖子(日本)
【67kg級】
[1]飯島千晶(日本)
[2]B.
Oyunsuren(モンゴル)
[3]Olga Zhanibekova(カザフスタン)
[3]Chen
Ying(中国)
【72kg級】
[1]Guzel Manyurova(カザフスタン)
[2]Naranchimeg
Gelegjamts(モンゴル)
[3]井上佳子(日本)
[3]Li Dan(中国)
◎男子グレコローマン
【55kg級】
[1]Choi Gyu-Jin(韓国)
[2]Kumar Rajender(インド)
[3]Marat
Garipov(カザフスタン)
[3]Z. Kanybek(キルギス)
【60kg級】
[1]Jiang Sheng(中国)
[2]Woo
Seung-Jae(韓国)
[3]Sanjarbek Jumashev(ウズベキスタン)
[3]Ravinder Singh(インド)
【66kg級】
[1] Kim Hyeon-Woo(韓国)
[2]Aibek
Yensekhanov(カザフスタン)
[3]Sunilkumar Rana(インド)
[3]Pengfei
Yan(キルギス)
【74kg級】
[1]Park
Jin-Sung(韓国)
[2]Sa Renmandula(中国)
[3]Mehdi Mohammadi(イラン)
[3]M.
Vsevolod(ウズベキスタン)
【84kg級】
[1] Lee Se-Yeol(韓国)
[2]斎川哲克(日本)
[3]Davod Mohammad Abedinzadeh
Chadorchi(イラン)
[3]Janarbek Kenjeev(キルギス)
【96kg級】
[1]Babak Hossein
Ghorbani Goldasteh(イラン)
[2]Zhai Ningchao(中国)
[3]Margulan
Assembekov(カザフスタン)
[3]Numinjon Abdullaev(ウズベキスタン)
【120kg級】
[1]Mohammad Ghorbani
Goldasteh(イラン)
[2]Hani Salah Al Marafy(ヨルダン)
[3]Liu
Deli(中国)
[3]Murodjon Tuychiev(タジギスタン)